| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9.5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| District | 200 |
57.5%
|
|
| HealthCenter | 111 |
31.9%
|
|
| HealthPost | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ReferralCenter | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| Testers are not aware of SOPs or job aids. None is vissible. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| other | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| region | 21 |
6%
|