| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 0 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 1 | 327 |
94.8%
|
|
| Easy to find records | 1 |
0.3%
|