| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 26 |
7.5%
|
|
| 0 | 12 |
3.5%
|
|
| 1 | 305 |
88.4%
|
|
| 10.714286 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kept in plain sight in unlocked room | 1 |
0.3%
|