| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 30 |
8.7%
|
|
| 0 | 91 |
26.4%
|
|
| 1 | 222 |
64.3%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Doors open. People enter testing area as they please. | 1 |
0.3%
|