| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 47 |
13.6%
|
|
| 0 | 57 |
16.5%
|
|
| 1 | 239 |
69.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Claimed to never had invalid results | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not enrolled | 1 |
0.3%
|