| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 14 |
4%
|
|
| 0 | 213 |
61.6%
|
|
| 1 | 116 |
33.5%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Claimed to never had invallid results | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not enrolled | 1 |
0.3%
|