| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 0 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1 | 328 |
94.8%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not enrolled | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Some pages not tallied or incorrectly tallied, | 1 |
0.3%
|