| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 0 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1 | 336 |
97.4%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not enrolled | 1 |
0.3%
|