| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 27 |
7.8%
|
|
| 0 | 65 |
18.8%
|
|
| 1 | 251 |
72.8%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not enrolled | 1 |
0.3%
|