| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 0 | 13 |
3.8%
|
|
| 1 | 327 |
94.8%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| gp | 1 |
0.3%
|