| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 0 | 43 |
12.4%
|
|
| 1 | 292 |
84.4%
|
|
| 1.5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| URBAN | 1 |
0.3%
|