| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 36 |
10.4%
|
|
| 10.5 | 18 |
5.2%
|
|
| 11 | 43 |
12.5%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2.5 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3.5 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4.5 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 5.5 | 10 |
2.9%
|
|
| 6 | 15 |
4.3%
|
|
| 6.5 | 15 |
4.3%
|
|
| 7 | 24 |
7%
|
|
| 7.5 | 21 |
6.1%
|
|
| 8 | 29 |
8.4%
|
|
| 8.5 | 38 |
11%
|
|
| 9 | 39 |
11.3%
|
|
| 9.5 | 33 |
9.6%
|
|
| Never had invallid, incorrect results | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| approved | 1 |
0.3%
|