| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 22 |
6.4%
|
|
| 0 | 18 |
5.2%
|
|
| 1 | 303 |
87.8%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Claimed never to had incorrect/ Invalid results | 1 |
0.3%
|