| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 40 |
11.6%
|
|
| 0 | 27 |
7.8%
|
|
| 1 | 276 |
80%
|
|
| 1.5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not done app | 1 |
0.3%
|