| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 0 | 59 |
17.1%
|
|
| 1 | 274 |
79.4%
|
|
| Register differ from respons gathered from testers | 1 |
0.3%
|