| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 127 |
36.8%
|
|
| 0 | 28 |
8.1%
|
|
| 1 | 188 |
54.5%
|
|
| Na | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Testers give prefference to disposable pipette. | 1 |
0.3%
|