| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 122 |
35.3%
|
|
| 0 | 24 |
6.9%
|
|
| 1 | 197 |
56.9%
|
|
| Na | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not available | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Testers claim batteries are dead and had not been replaced. | 1 |
0.3%
|