| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 129 |
37.2%
|
|
| 0 | 20 |
5.8%
|
|
| 1 | 194 |
55.9%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Na | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| No SOP or job aid available | 1 |
0.3%
|