| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 54 |
15.6%
|
|
| 0 | 84 |
24.2%
|
|
| 1 | 207 |
59.7%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Na | 1 |
0.3%
|