| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1.5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 2.5 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
7.5%
|
|
| 3.5 | 24 |
6.9%
|
|
| 4 | 71 |
20.5%
|
|
| 4.5 | 75 |
21.7%
|
|
| 5 | 132 |
38.2%
|
|
| No documents gives feedback verbally | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| No job aid at testing point. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| No records | 1 |
0.3%
|