| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 24 |
6.9%
|
|
| 0 | 20 |
5.8%
|
|
| 1 | 300 |
86.5%
|
|
| Does reciev visits but not documented | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| No recieved date | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| No stock in pharmacy; no stock cards vissible | 1 |
0.3%
|