| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 63 |
18.1%
|
|
| 0 | 69 |
19.8%
|
|
| 1 | 214 |
61.5%
|
|
| Not enrolled in EQA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nothing indicated on both boxes containing tests. | 1 |
0.3%
|