| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 0 | 15 |
4.3%
|
|
| 1 | 323 |
93.1%
|
|
| Not enrolled | 1 |
0.3%
|