| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 44 |
12.6%
|
|
| 0 | 22 |
6.3%
|
|
| 1 | 280 |
80.5%
|
|
| Not enrolled | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Package inserts not on the wall | 1 |
0.3%
|