| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 59 |
16.9%
|
|
| 0 | 27 |
7.7%
|
|
| 1 | 260 |
74.5%
|
|
| 10.5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| No SOP or job aid in testing area. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not enrolled | 1 |
0.3%
|