| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 292 |
83.4%
|
|
| 1 | 56 |
16%
|
|
| Not kept at facility | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Shortage of gloves | 1 |
0.3%
|