| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 0 | 301 |
86.5%
|
|
| 1 | 41 |
11.8%
|
|
| No SOP or job aid available | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not at facility kept archievd at some place else | 1 |
0.3%
|