| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 0 | 267 |
76.3%
|
|
| 1 | 72 |
20.6%
|
|
| Follow proper procedure | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Out of stock | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sharps is properly discarded. Other waste is mixed | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Test kit not labelled with initials and date | 1 |
0.3%
|