| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 14 |
4%
|
|
| 0 | 135 |
38.7%
|
|
| 1 | 197 |
56.4%
|
|
| 1. No tap with running water | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Never had invalid results but would ff proper pr8ceeure | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| No disinfectant present in room. | 1 |
0.3%
|