| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ec | 43 |
12.5%
|
|
| fs | 17 |
5%
|
|
| gp | 78 |
22.7%
|
|
| kz | 77 |
22.4%
|
|
| lp | 43 |
12.5%
|
|
| mp | 29 |
8.5%
|
|
| nc | 7 |
2%
|
|
| nw | 20 |
5.8%
|
|
| wc | 29 |
8.5%
|