| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 16 |
4.6%
|
|
| 0 | 206 |
59.2%
|
|
| 1 | 124 |
35.6%
|
|
| N not used consistently had to get gloves but had a client before us | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Testers does not always use PPE during testing process, | 1 |
0.3%
|