| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 27 |
7.8%
|
|
| 0 | 112 |
32.2%
|
|
| 1 | 207 |
59.5%
|
|
| Only for a few stock gloves no aprons not used consistently | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Testers does not always wear the PPE | 1 |
0.3%
|