| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 28 |
8.1%
|
|
| 0 | 194 |
55.9%
|
|
| 1 | 124 |
35.7%
|
|
| Only gloves and masks are available | 1 |
0.3%
|