| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 66 |
19.1%
|
|
| 0 | 83 |
24.1%
|
|
| 1 | 194 |
56.2%
|
|
| 37.5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Frances Baard DM | 1 |
0.3%
|