| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 23 |
6.7%
|
|
| 0 | 52 |
15.1%
|
|
| 1 | 268 |
77.7%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| approved | 1 |
0.3%
|