| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 0 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1.5 | 12 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
6.1%
|
|
| 2.5 | 19 |
5.5%
|
|
| 3 | 29 |
8.4%
|
|
| 3.5 | 10 |
2.9%
|
|
| 4 | 31 |
9%
|
|
| 4.5 | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 5.5 | 25 |
7.3%
|
|
| 6 | 26 |
7.6%
|
|
| 6.5 | 25 |
7.3%
|
|
| 7 | 38 |
11%
|
|
| 7.5 | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| 8 | 17 |
4.9%
|
|
| 8.5 | 16 |
4.7%
|
|
| 9 | 28 |
8.1%
|
|
| Ekurhuleni MM | 1 |
0.3%
|