| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 1 | 83 |
23.8%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 129 |
37%
|
|
| 3 | 61 |
17.5%
|
|
| 4 | 39 |
11.2%
|
|
| 5 | 12 |
3.4%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| No job aides and no SOPs | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Testers are not aware of any such SOPs. No relevant job aid is vissible | 1 |
0.3%
|