| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 0 | 242 |
70.1%
|
|
| 1 | 96 |
27.8%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| No visits received | 1 |
0.3%
|