| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 13 |
3.8%
|
|
| 0 | 157 |
45.5%
|
|
| 1 | 173 |
50.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| No visits received | 1 |
0.3%
|