| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 809 |
63.9%
|
|
| 1 | 320 |
25.3%
|
|
| 2 | 98 |
7.7%
|
|
| 3 | 33 |
2.6%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 26 |