Login
Login
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC
An Online Microdata Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
    Home / Central Data Catalog / WW / SSCF / variable [F4]
WW

The Stepping Stones and Creating Futures intervention to prevent intimate partner violence and HIV-risk behaviours in Durban, South Africa.

South Africa, 2015 - 2018
What Works
Dr Andrew Gibbs, Laura Washington, Rachel Jewkes
Created on October 25, 2021 Last modified October 25, 2021 Page views 755072 Documentation in PDF Metadata DDI/XML JSON
  • Study description
  • Documentation
  • Data Description
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • women_baseline
  • men_baseline
  • men_midline
  • women_midline
  • women_endline
  • men_endline
CSV JSON

date (date)

Data file: women_midline

Overview

Valid: 435
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Format:

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category
01jun2017
01mar2017
01nov2017
02aug2017
02feb2017
02jan2014
02jul2017
02may2017
02nov2017
02sep2017
03aug2017
03feb2017
03jan2014
03mar2017
03may2017
03nov2017
03oct2017
04aug2017
04may2017
04oct2017
05apr2017
05feb2017
05jul2017
05may2017
05nov2017
05sep2017
06apr2017
06aug2017
06may2017
06nov2017
06oct2017
06sep2017
07aug2017
07jul2017
07jun2017
07mar2017
07nov2017
07oct2017
07sep2017
08apr2017
08feb2017
08mar2017
08nov2017
08oct2017
09aug2017
09feb2017
09jul2017
09nov2017
09sep2017
10apr2017
10aug2017
10jun2017
10mar2017
10oct2017
10sep2017
11aug2017
11feb2017
11jun2017
11may2017
11oct2017
12apr2017
12aug2017
12oct2017
12sep2017
13apr2017
13aug2017
13jun2017
13may2017
13nov2017
13oct2017
14jul2017
14jun2017
14mar2017
14may2017
14oct2017
15aug2017
15jul2017
15jun2017
15oct2017
15sep2017
16aug2017
16feb2017
16jul2017
16mar2017
17feb2017
17jul2017
17jun2017
17may2017
17oct2017
17sep2017
18aug2017
18jul2017
18jun2017
18sep2017
19apr2017
19feb2017
19jul2017
19jun2017
19mar2017
19may2017
19oct2017
19sep2017
20apr2017
20aug2017
20jul2017
20jun2017
20sep2017
21apr2017
21aug2017
21jun2017
21may2017
21sep2017
22apr2017
22may2017
22sep2017
23apr2017
23aug2017
23jul2017
23sep2017
24aug2017
24jun2017
24mar2017
24may2017
25apr2017
25aug2017
25jul2017
25jun2017
25mar2017
25may2017
26apr2017
26aug2017
26jul2017
26oct2017
27may2017
27sep2017
28apr2017
28feb2017
28jul2017
28jun2017
28mar2017
28sep2017
29apr2017
29aug2017
29jul2017
29jun2017
30aug2017
30jul2017
30jun2017
30mar2017
30sep2017
31jul2017
31oct2017
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC

© MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC, All Rights Reserved.