Login
Login
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC
An Online Microdata Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
    Home / Central Data Catalog / WW / PAKISTAN / variable [F3]
WW

Evaluation of Right To Play's Positive Child and Youth Development Program

Pakistan, 2016 - 2018
What Works
Rozina Karmaliani, Judith McFarlane, Rachel Jewkes
Created on October 18, 2021 Last modified October 18, 2021 Page views 223728 Documentation in PDF Study website Metadata DDI/XML JSON
  • Study description
  • Documentation
  • Data Description
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • baseline
  • midline
  • endline
CSV JSON

PVS5 (PVS5)

Data file: endline

Overview

Valid: 1479
Invalid: 2
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Range: -
Format:

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category
0
1
2
3
Sysmiss
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC

© MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC, All Rights Reserved.